793-804 of 7649 Real Estate Properties
804 Real Estate Properties
  1. 300 Sheets Cemetery Road,
    Good Hope, GA
    Active
    • $750,000
    • 4 bd,
    • 3 full, 1 half ba
    Courtesy of BYER REALTY
    Courtesy of BYER REALTY
  2. 3584 River Drive,
    Lawrenceville, GA
    Active
    • $750,000
    • 5 bd,
    • 4 full, 1 half ba
    Courtesy of RE/MAX Center
    Courtesy of RE/MAX Center
  3. 0 Highway 19 41,
    Hampton, GA
    Active
    • $750,000
    Courtesy of Maximum One Greater Atlanta Realtors
  4. 470 Mount Vernon Highway,
    Sandy Springs, GA
    Active
    • $750,000
    Courtesy of KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY
    FIRST ATLANTA
    FIRST ATLANTA
  5. 1845 CUNNINGHAM RD,
    Rome, GA
    Active
    • $750,000
    Courtesy of Hardy Realty and Development Company
  6. 4041 Bailey Circle,
    Loganville, GA
    Active
    • $750,000
    • 4 bd,
    • 4 full ba
    Courtesy of RE/MAX Preferred
    Courtesy of RE/MAX Preferred
  7. 1300 Porter Road,
    Madison, GA
    Active
    • $750,000
    Courtesy of Kim Tran Le Realty
    LLC.
    LLC.
  8. 1404 Ridge Road,
    Dallas, GA
    Active
    • $750,000
    • 3 bd,
    • 1 full, 1 half ba
    Courtesy of Keller Williams Realty Signature Partners
  9. 2396 Rock Chapel Road,
    Lithonia, GA
    Active
    • $750,000
    FIRST ATLANTA
    FIRST ATLANTA
  10. 0 Breeze Bay Road,
    Cumming, GA
    Active
    • $750,000
    Courtesy of Jerry Henderson Enterprises
  11. 1355 Winndale Road,
    Dallas, GA
    Active
    • $750,000
    Courtesy of Keller Williams Realty Cityside
  12. 9026 Main Street,
    Woodstock, GA
    Active
    • $750,000
    Courtesy of Reliant Real Estate Partners
    LLC.
    LLC.
Best Source Realty, LLC
Best Source Realty, LLC
(770) 899-4171

Request More Information